Triathlon d'ORLEANS

2 Juin 2002

Classement C.D.

Rang Nom Prénom Club Cat. Total Nat + tr Vélo tr + cap
1 DEGHAM Toumy Mulhouse olympique Senior 02:03:45 00:23:46 00:58:08 00:41:52
2 NOURY Patrice S.A.S. 37 Senior 02:05:47 00:22:40 01:01:21 00:41:47
3 LECLERC Frédéric Bourges Atlétic Club Senior 02:06:35 00:24:27 01:01:09 00:41:00
4 KERHERVE Hugo R.C Versailles Senior 02:07:39 00:23:44 01:00:25 00:43:31
5 BILLEAU Simon Triathlon club de Gatine Junior 02:07:44 00:25:21 01:02:00 00:40:24
6 CHEROUVRIER Christophe S.A.S. 37 Senior 02:09:22 00:23:49 01:03:40 00:41:54
7 CONRYCK Boyd S.A.S. 37 Senior 02:12:23 00:22:35 01:02:00 00:47:48
8 DELANCE Olivier Triathlon club nivernais Senior 02:12:31 00:25:38 01:04:02 00:42:52
9 GOULNOT Sébastien Tulle triathlon Senior 02:12:33 00:26:17 01:04:04 00:42:13
10 GASNIER Sébastien    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:13:31 00:28:31 01:02:39 00:42:22
11 TEIXIDO Jean-François    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:14:06 00:27:45 01:01:54 00:44:28
12 GALLARD Régis Bourges Atlétic Club Senior 02:14:40 00:28:37 01:02:29 00:43:35
13 ANTONINI Mathieu    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:15:28 00:23:21 01:00:50 00:51:18
14 RICORDEAU Frédéric vsf La ferté bernard Senior 02:16:25 00:29:09 01:01:59 00:45:18
15 THIAULT Michaël    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:16:48 00:28:09 01:02:55 00:45:46
16 PROVOST Pierre-Yves Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:16:52 00:26:09 01:03:30 00:47:13
17 GAZUT Ludovic Bourges Atlétic Club Senior 02:17:11 00:22:53 01:04:40 00:49:40
18 CORBERAND David A.J Auxerre Triathlon Senior 02:17:54 00:27:21 01:02:56 00:47:39
19 BIOSA Jean-Pierre Bourges Atlétic Club Vét 1 02:18:01 00:29:05 01:03:58 00:44:59
20 GROSSIN Gaëlle Sablé Triathlon Senior 02:18:07 00:26:42 01:04:34 00:46:52
21 GROSSIN Fanny Sablé Triathlon Senior 02:18:08 00:26:40 01:04:34 00:46:55
22 BOUGAULT Eric Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:18:26 00:29:26 01:03:36 00:45:25
23 DELFOUR Pierrick Vineuil Sport Triathlon Vét 1 02:18:50 00:29:03 01:03:56 00:45:52
24 GENINNE Olivier ASAV Triathlon Senior 02:19:17 00:29:43 01:03:13 00:46:22
25 LACOTTE Pascal Meudon Triathlon Vét 1 02:19:32 00:30:21 01:05:17 00:43:55
26   PRAULT Yohann    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:19:36 00:26:04 01:03:37 00:49:56
27 COUILLARD Olivier Bourges Atlétic Club Senior 02:19:53 00:31:18 01:04:17 00:44:19
28 AUBRY Gérald Meudon Triathlon Vét 2 02:20:20 00:31:34 01:04:10 00:44:37
29 PERREAUT Olivier ASPTT Paris Senior 02:20:33 00:29:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 MENARD Damien Triathlon club nivernais Senior 02:20:54 00:31:04 01:04:25 00:45:25
31 BREIL Marc A.A.S Fresnes Vét 1 02:21:43 00:28:08 01:03:03 00:50:32
32 VAN DALEN Laurent Les Tritons meldois Senior 02:21:47 00:29:14 01:03:44 00:48:50
33 DOISNEAU Sébastien    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:21:53 00:30:34 01:05:12 00:46:08
34 ARTUS Denis Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:22:05 00:30:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 BARRE Alain M.A.T 72  Le Mans Senior 02:22:16 00:27:22 01:08:03 00:46:51
36 BOIS Fabien Triathlon club nivernais Senior 02:22:26 00:27:25 01:02:51 00:52:11
37 GUILLAUME Eric Plessis Robinson Senior 02:22:46 00:29:57 01:02:39 00:50:11
38 DELPOUYS Gregory    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:23:20 00:30:38 01:04:59 00:47:44
39 LOY Stéphan    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:23:42 00:28:05 01:07:15 00:48:22
40 PHALIP Christian A.S Corbeil Essonne Vét 1 02:23:58 00:31:45 01:03:56 00:48:19
41 MAINGOT Eric Les Tritons meldois Senior 02:23:59 00:30:00 01:03:03 00:50:57
42 MAILBA Bruno    ASFAS Triathlon Vét 1 02:24:02 00:33:49 01:05:25 00:44:49
43 ICARD Gilles A.A.S Fresnes Senior 02:24:14 00:31:41 01:06:21 00:46:14
44 MOULUSSON Serge T.C.C 36 Vét 1 02:24:25 00:31:36 01:04:02 00:48:47
45 COCUSSE Michel S.A.S. 37 Vét 1 02:24:49 00:29:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 GRAFFARD Yves Les Tritons meldois Senior 02:25:15 00:29:55 01:02:38 00:52:43
47 DESCOMBIN Nelly    ASFAS Triathlon Vét 1 02:25:54 00:30:05 01:06:35 00:49:14
48 RIEFFEL Jean Philippe R.C Versailles Senior 02:25:55 00:30:53 01:04:51 00:50:13
49 GRÉGOIRE Dominique Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:25:58 00:34:18 01:04:50 00:46:51
50 GUENAU Alain Saint Cyr Triathlon Senior 02:26:17 00:32:32 01:07:07 00:46:39
51 MARLIOT Olivier Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:27:09 00:30:05 01:09:16 00:47:50
52 NICOLLE Thierry Le Mée Sport Triathlon Senior 02:27:39 00:33:11 01:05:55 00:48:34
53 ROCHER Jean Marc Tri Club des Cot. du Cher Senior 02:27:43 00:29:22 01:09:55 00:48:28
54 FOUSSAT Didier    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:28:06 00:31:55 01:05:57 00:50:16
55 PERRICHON Fabrice Bourges Atlétic Club Senior 02:28:18 00:34:02 01:05:08 00:49:09
56 NOEL Vincent Meudon Triathlon Vét 1 02:29:14 00:26:39 01:15:47 00:46:49
57 LEGRAND Fabien    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:29:20 00:32:44 01:06:27 00:50:11
58 GALLOUX Damien Vineuil Sport Triathlon Vét 1 02:29:34 00:32:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 BERTHELOT Dominique Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:29:38 00:31:39 01:07:41 00:50:19
60 WARIN Thierry USC Caen Senior 02:29:47 00:36:22 01:08:22 00:45:03
61 DURECHOU Frédéric Tri Joué les Tours Senior 02:29:52 00:31:55 01:06:39 00:51:20
62 BAUCHET Jean-Claude    ASFAS Triathlon Vé 1 02:30:21 00:35:12 01:07:18 00:47:51
63 GIRARD Christian Vé 2 02:30:31 00:36:25 01:06:00 00:48:07
64 LE DILY Philippe TSR 78 Vét 1 02:30:52 00:30:45 01:04:41 00:55:28
65 GRANDJANNY Damien R.C Versailles Senior 02:31:09 00:32:08 01:05:45 00:53:18
66 LARGAJOLLI Cédric TRI SUD 18 Junior 02:31:12 00:30:25 01:07:41 00:53:06
67 FONTAINE Gilles Meudon Triathlon Vét 1 02:31:28 00:31:35 01:07:35 00:52:19
68 BERTIN Véronique    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:31:48 00:28:05 01:08:38 00:55:07
69 GASNIER Didier    ASFAS Triathlon Vét 1 02:32:08 00:33:44 01:05:32 00:52:54
70 GELEE Catherine Tri Joué les Tours Senior 02:32:19 00:35:39 01:06:52 00:49:50
71 PIETRE Philippe A.J Auxerre Triathlon Senior 02:32:49 00:28:01 01:07:31 00:57:17
72 JACQUET Stéphane Draveil Triathlon Senior 02:32:52 00:33:12 01:06:04 00:53:38
73 RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel A.A.S Fresnes Senior 02:32:53 00:34:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 MILLIER François Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:33:13 00:34:15 01:05:43 00:53:16
75 MERCIER Philippe Migennes Triathlon Club Vét 2 02:33:22 00:36:01 01:07:27 00:49:54
76 MONTANT Jérome ASPTT Paris Senior 02:35:01 00:30:31 01:12:34 00:51:56
77 FOLDESI Laurent Les Tritons meldois Senior 02:35:06 00:35:13 01:09:38 00:50:16
78 LOSTETTER Rémi Les Tritons meldois Junior 02:35:30 00:32:01 01:08:20 00:55:10
79 BITROU Thierry Aquacyclopédus Provins Senior 02:36:00 00:35:47 01:10:24 00:49:50
80 DROGUET Hubert    ASFAS Triathlon Vét 1 02:36:49 00:34:05 01:05:15 00:57:30
81 LE MOIGNE Jean-François Meudon Triathlon Vét 1 02:36:52 00:34:11 01:08:17 00:54:24
82 BODET Eric AS Gien Triathlon Senior 02:37:24 00:35:46 01:09:00 00:52:38
83 LE GUILLOUX Yann pontoise Vét 1 02:37:44 00:33:47 01:09:45 00:54:13
84 VILLEVALOIS Philippe    ASFAS Triathlon Senior 02:38:54 00:35:35 01:13:15 00:50:05
85 NABET Franck Le Mée Sport Triathlon Senior 02:38:58 00:40:29 01:11:48 00:46:42
86 WITZKE Sylvain Triathlon club nivernais Vét 2 02:39:01 00:34:25 01:08:10 00:56:26
87 HAUDRY Françoise    ASFAS Triathlon Vé 1 02:39:23 00:32:36 01:06:40 01:00:07
88 CHAOMLEFFEL Cédric Aquacyclopédus Provins Junior 02:39:31 00:34:56 01:11:19 00:53:17
89 VAN DALEN Valérie Les Tritons meldois Senior 02:41:11 00:30:36 01:08:43 01:01:53
90 LEMAIRE Sylvain Les Tritons meldois Vé 1 02:41:12 00:33:04 01:06:05 01:02:04
91 DUMONT Jean-Paul Hydrocyclopeds Vét 4 02:42:26 00:33:43 01:09:52 00:58:52
92 LUTZ Pascal Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:42:32 00:36:27 01:08:21 00:57:45
93 POULET Alain Crepy Triathlon Senior 02:43:29 00:36:36 01:09:43 00:57:12
94 BOUCHE Guillaume A.J Auxerre Triathlon Senior 02:43:49 00:33:20 01:10:14 01:00:16
95 LE GOFF Jean-François Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:44:16 00:34:45 01:16:19 00:53:13
96 D'HEILLY Hugues Meudon Triathlon Vét 3 02:46:01 00:34:39 01:08:58 01:02:25
97 RISDORFER Frédéric ASPTT Paris Senior 02:46:33 00:32:22 01:11:58 01:02:14
98 LE PROVOST Jean-Pierre Les Tritons meldois Vét 2 02:46:41 00:35:34 01:09:16 01:01:52
99 LEPRIOL Vincent M.A.T 72  Le Mans Junior 02:47:37 00:36:59 01:15:06 00:55:33
100 CHATELAIN Valérie TSR 78 Senior 02:48:17 00:37:33 01:12:19 00:58:26
101 CHARRIER Olivier Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:48:18 00:36:31 01:09:53 01:01:55
102 MOUSSION Gilles A.A.S Fresnes Senior 02:49:29 00:43:32 01:11:20 00:54:38
103 TITIN  Schnaider Michel A.S Corbeil Essonne Vét 1 02:49:33 00:35:12 01:12:05 01:02:17
104 BONGIBAULT Olivier AS Gien Triathlon Senior 02:49:36 00:37:40 01:12:26 00:59:31
105 JAMET Hervé Meudon Triathlon Senior 02:50:04 00:40:40 01:14:54 00:54:31
106 REZÉ Philippe Aquacyclopédus Provins Senior 02:54:43 00:37:01 01:12:57 01:04:45
107 MUZELLEC Gaëlle Les Tritons meldois Senior 02:54:50 00:32:18 01:17:21 01:05:12
108 DESCOURS Pierrik Etampes Triathlon Vét 1 02:55:54 00:41:14 01:17:09 00:57:32
109 CHAPART Valérie U.S Bergerac Triathlon Senior 02:56:44 00:34:10 01:19:21 01:03:14
110 JACQUES Philippe J3 Sports Amilly Senior 02:57:16 00:40:32 01:17:49 00:58:55
111 LAURENT Michel J3 Sports Amilly Vét 4 02:59:01 00:35:51 01:18:43 01:04:28
112 MAUFFREY Philippe U.S Ivry Triathlon Vét 1 03:00:00 00:38:18 01:13:44 01:07:59
113 ALLARD Xavier Meudon Triathlon Senior 03:00:25 00:37:57 01:16:46 01:05:42
114 JACQUES Sandrine J3 Sports Amilly Senior 03:04:00 00:36:10 01:18:25 01:09:26
115 BARONA Nicole J3 Sports Amilly Vét 2 03:04:02 00:37:12 01:21:12 01:05:38
116 COUTANCEAU Fabrice Triathlon club de Gatine Vét 2 03:05:14 00:38:29 01:20:01 01:06:46
117 SIGNATE Odile U.S Ivry Triathlon Vét 3 03:09:04 00:43:18 01:19:59 01:05:48